LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ SÉC

T/G TRẬN CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

VĐQG Séc

28/04
22h00
FK Baumit Jablonec 
Slovan Liberec 
  
    
28/04
22h00
Slavia Praha 
Synot Slovacko 
  
    
28/04
22h00
Dukla Praha 
Brno 
  
    
28/04
22h00
Teplice 
SK Sigma Olomouc 
  
    
28/04
22h00
FC Viktoria Plzen 
MFK Karvina 
  
    
28/04
22h00
Banik Ostrava 
Sparta Praha 
  
    
28/04
22h00
Zlin 
FC Bohemians 1905 
  
    
28/04
22h00
Vysocina Jihlava 
Mlada Boleslav 
  
    

Hạng 2 Séc

FT
4-1
Hradec Kralove 
Olympia Praha 
0 : 3/44.30
0.61-0.801.455.50
25/04
22h00
Vitkovice 
Ceske Budejovice 
  
    
25/04
22h00
SC Znojmo 
Fotbal Trinec 
  
    
25/04
22h00
Pardubice 
FK MAS Taborsko 
  
    
25/04
22h00
Frydek-Mistek 
FK Pribram 
  
    
25/04
22h00
FK Banik Sokolov 
SK Slovan Varnsdorf 
  
    
25/04
22h59
Usti nad Labem 
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 
  
    
25/04
22h59
Opava 
Viktoria Zizkov 
  
    

Cúp Séc

FT
2-0
Slavia Praha 
Mlada Boleslav 
0 : 1 1/24.70
-0.890.781.376.40
25/04
22h59
Zlin 
FK Baumit Jablonec 
1/4 : 03.35
-0.920.813.202.05

Siêu Cúp Séc

FT
2-1
FC Viktoria Plzen 
Slovan Liberec 
0 : 1 1/44.40
-0.950.841.416.10

U19 Séc

FT
0-0
Mlada Boleslav(U19) 
Pribram U19 
0 : 1/23.90
0.71-0.881.703.60
FT
3-1
Slavia Praha(U19) 
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) 
1/2 : 04.00
0.66-0.852.402.20
FT
2-1
Opava (U19) 
Banik Ostrava(U19) 
  
    
FT
1-0
Pribram U19 
Banik Ostrava(U19) 
  
    
FT
2-0
Mlada Boleslav(U19) 
Frydek-Mistek(U19) 
  
    
FT
1-5
Zlin(U19) 
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) 
  
    
FT
3-1
Synot Slovacko(U19) 
Opava (U19) 
  
    
21/04
Hoãn
Sparta Praha(U19) 
FC Bohemians 1905 U19 
  
    
FT
3-2
Brno(U19) 
Hradec Kralove(U19) 
  
    
FT
4-1
Teplice(U19) 
Viktoria Plzen U19 
3/4 : 03.90
0.77-0.992.971.80
FT
2-0
Pardubice(U19) 
Ceske Budejovice(U19) 
0 : 13.95
0.920.861.464.75
FT
2-0
Slavia Praha(U19) 
MFK Karvina(U19) 
  
    
FT
4-1
Sparta Praha(U19) 
Teplice(U19) 
0 : 26.00
0.970.811.227.30

U21 Séc

FT
1-0
FC Bohemians 1905 U21 
Vysocina Jihlava(U21) 
0 : 1/24.20
0.71-0.931.703.40
FT
1-3
Mlada Boleslav(U21) 
Synot Slovacko(U21) 
0 : 1/23.90
0.860.921.853.10
FT
2-1
Hradec Kralove(U21) 1
Banik Ostrava(U21) 
0 : 0 
0.780.98  
FT
3-3
FK Baumit Jablonec(U21) 
Brno(U21) 
0 : 0 
0.850.91  
FT
6-1
MFK Karvina(U21) 
Slovan Liberec(U21) 
0 : 04.10
0.820.962.142.45
FT
2-0
FC Viktoria Plzen(U21) 
Slavia Praha(U21) 
0 : 04.20
-0.730.413.101.79
FT
0-2
Sparta Praha(U21) 
Teplice(U21) 
0 : 1/24.10
0.770.991.773.20
FT
4-1
Dukla Praha(U21) 
Fotbal Trinec(U21) 
0 : 14.65
0.810.951.504.20
23/04
Hoãn
SK Sigma Olomouc(U21) 
Ceske Budejovice(U21) 
  
    
23/04
Hoãn
Marila Pribram(U21) 
Zlin(U21) 
0 : 15.10
0.41-0.731.335.70
BÌNH LUẬN: