LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ SERBIA

T/G TRẬN CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

VĐQG Serbia

FT
3-0
Zemun 
FK Backa Backa Palanka 
0 : 13.55
-0.930.711.545.30
FT
2-3
Cukaricki 2
Radnicki Nis 
0 : 1/23.50
0.66-0.891.654.40
FT
0-0
Radnik Surdulica 
FK Javor Ivanjica 
1/4 : 03.30
0.61-0.993.052.05
FT
1-1
Mladost Lucani 
FK Rad Beograd 
0 : 1 1/44.25
0.51-0.901.347.10
FT
2-0
Macva Sabac 
Borac Cacak 
0 : 1 1/43.95
-0.980.761.396.80
FT
2-1
Crvena Zvezda 1
Partizan Belgrade 
0 : 1/43.20
0.970.812.202.82
FT
1-0
FK Napredak Krusevac 
Vojvodina 
0 : 1/43.15
0.66-0.891.853.75
FT
1-0
Spartak Subotica 
FK Vozdovac 
0 : 1/43.30
0.781.002.023.10
FT
1-0
FK Vozdovac 
FK Napredak Krusevac 
0 : 03.15
-0.790.513.152.05
FT
1-0
FK Javor Ivanjica 
Zemun 
0 : 1 1/44.80
0.66-0.941.237.70
FT
2-1
FK Rad Beograd 
Radnik Surdulica 
0 : 3/43.15
0.960.761.714.05
FT
1-3
Radnicki Nis 
Crvena Zvezda 
1 1/2 : 04.40
0.61-0.856.201.36
FT
1-1
FK Backa Backa Palanka 
Macva Sabac 
0 : 3/44.00
0.30-0.541.367.00
FT
0-2
Borac Cacak 
Mladost Lucani 
0 : 1/23.00
-0.590.352.692.40
FT
0-2
Vojvodina 
Spartak Subotica 
0 : 1/2 
0.65-0.89  
FT
2-1
Partizan Belgrade 
Cukaricki 
0 : 1 1/44.35
0.860.921.366.50
25/04
21h00
Zemun 
Borac Cacak 
  
    
25/04
22h59
Spartak Subotica 
FK Napredak Krusevac 
  
    
25/04
22h59
Mladost Lucani 
FK Javor Ivanjica 
  
    
25/04
22h59
Crvena Zvezda 
Cukaricki 
  
    
25/04
22h59
Macva Sabac 
FK Rad Beograd 
  
    
25/04
22h59
FK Vozdovac 
Vojvodina 
  
    
25/04
22h59
Radnik Surdulica 
FK Backa Backa Palanka 
  
    
26/04
23h00
Partizan Belgrade 
Radnicki Nis 
  
    
29/04
22h00
Cukaricki 
Spartak Subotica 
  
    
29/04
22h00
Vojvodina 
Partizan Belgrade 
  
    
29/04
22h00
FK Rad Beograd 
FK Backa Backa Palanka 
  
    
29/04
22h00
FK Javor Ivanjica 
Borac Cacak 
  
    
29/04
22h00
Zemun 
Mladost Lucani 
  
    
29/04
22h00
Macva Sabac 
Radnik Surdulica 
  
    
29/04
22h00
Radnicki Nis 
FK Vozdovac 
  
    
29/04
22h00
FK Napredak Krusevac 
Crvena Zvezda 
  
    
05/05
22h00
Radnicki Nis 
Vojvodina 
  
    
05/05
22h00
Partizan Belgrade 
FK Napredak Krusevac 
  
    
05/05
22h00
Crvena Zvezda 
Spartak Subotica 
  
    
05/05
22h00
Cukaricki 
FK Vozdovac 
  
    
05/05
22h00
Mladost Lucani 
Macva Sabac 
  
    
05/05
22h00
Radnik Surdulica 
Zemun 
  
    
05/05
22h00
FK Backa Backa Palanka 
FK Javor Ivanjica 
  
    
05/05
22h00
Borac Cacak 
FK Rad Beograd 
  
    
12/05
22h00
Borac Cacak 
Radnik Surdulica 
  
    
12/05
22h00
FK Rad Beograd 
Zemun 
  
    
12/05
22h00
Macva Sabac 
FK Javor Ivanjica 
  
    
12/05
22h00
Mladost Lucani 
FK Backa Backa Palanka 
  
    
12/05
22h00
FK Napredak Krusevac 
Cukaricki 
  
    
12/05
22h00
Vojvodina 
Crvena Zvezda 
  
    
12/05
22h00
FK Vozdovac 
Partizan Belgrade 
  
    
12/05
22h00
Spartak Subotica 
Radnicki Nis 
  
    
19/05
22h00
FK Javor Ivanjica 
FK Rad Beograd 
  
    
19/05
22h00
Zemun 
Macva Sabac 
  
    
19/05
22h00
FK Backa Backa Palanka 
Borac Cacak 
  
    
19/05
22h00
Radnik Surdulica 
Mladost Lucani 
  
    
19/05
22h00
Partizan Belgrade 
Spartak Subotica 
  
    
19/05
22h00
Crvena Zvezda 
FK Vozdovac 
  
    
19/05
22h00
Cukaricki 
Vojvodina 
  
    
19/05
22h00
Radnicki Nis 
FK Napredak Krusevac 
  
    

Cúp Serbia

FT
1-1
Macva Sabac 
Mladost Lucani 
0 : 1/43.10
0.781.002.033.30
FT
4-2
Cukaricki 
Partizan Belgrade 
1/2 : 03.45
-0.910.684.301.67
09/05
23h30
Mladost Lucani 
Macva Sabac 
  
    
09/05
23h30
Partizan Belgrade 
Cukaricki 
  
    
BÌNH LUẬN: